Skip to main content
University of Texas at Austin
University Interscholastic League Logo
University Interscholastic League Logo

Boys Basketball State Archives

Filter by:

Year Conference Champion State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team Notes
Page 3 of 22 pages  < 1 2 3 4 5 >  Last ›
2010-2011
2010-2011 1A Division 1 Clyde Eula State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011 1A Division 2 Paducah State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011 2A Idalou State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011 3A Corpus Christi West Oso State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011 4A Dallas Kimball State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011 5A Lewisville Marcus State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2009-2010
2009-2010 1A Division 1 Cayuga State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2009-2010 1A Division 2 Nazareth State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2009-2010 2A Ponder State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2009-2010 3A Lubbock Estacado State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2009-2010 4A Houston Yates State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2009-2010 5A Fort Bend Bush State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2008-2009
2008-2009 1A Division 1 Roscoe Collegiate State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2008-2009 1A Division 2 Slocum State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2008-2009 2A Ponder State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2008-2009 3A Dallas Madison State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2008-2009 4A Houston Yates State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2008-2009 5A DeSoto State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2007-2008
2007-2008 1A Division 1 Thorndale State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2007-2008 1A Division 2 Laneville State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2007-2008 2A Ponder State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2007-2008 3A Kennedale State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2007-2008 4A Dallas South Oak Cliff State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2007-2008 5A North Crowley State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
Page 3 of 22 pages  < 1 2 3 4 5 >  Last ›