Boys Basketball State Archives

Filter by:

Year Conference Champion State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team Notes
Page 1 of 20 pages  1 2 3 >  Last ›
2013-2014
2013-2014 1A Division 1 Mumford State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 1A Division 2 Water Valley State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 2A Ponder State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 3A Dallas Madison State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 4A Dallas Kimball State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 5A Galena Park North Shore State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013
2012-2013 1A Division 1 Dallas Triple A Academy State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013 1A Division 2 Roxton State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013 2A White Oak State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013 3A Dallas Madison State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013 4A Rosenberg Terry State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013 5A Fort Bend Travis State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2011-2012
2011-2012 1A Division 1 Clarksville State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2011-2012 1A Division 2 Calvert State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2011-2012 2A White Oak State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2011-2012 3A Argyle State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2011-2012 4A Dallas Kimball State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2011-2012 5A Lewisville Marcus State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011
2010-2011 1A Division 1 Clyde Eula State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011 1A Division 2 Paducah State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011 2A Idalou State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011 3A Corpus Christi West Oso State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011 4A Dallas Kimball State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2010-2011 5A Lewisville Marcus State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
Page 1 of 20 pages  1 2 3 >  Last ›
UNIVERSITY INTERSCHOLASTIC LEAGUE
1701 Manor Road, Austin, TX 78722
Tel: (512) 471-5883 | Fax: (512) 471-5908