12/9 |
5:00 p.m. |
6A DII |
Cibolo Steele vs. Humble Summer Creek |
Texan Live | NFHS Network |
12/9 |
2:00 p.m. |
6A DII |
DeSoto vs. Southlake Carroll |
NFHS Network |
12/9 |
3:00 p.m. |
6A DI |
Austin Westlake vs. Galena Park North Shore |
KXAN (Over the Air) | NFHS Network |
12/9 |
3:00 p.m. |
6A DI |
Duncanville vs. North Crowley |
Texan Live | NFHS Network |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
5A DII |
Dallas South Oak Cliff vs. Frisco Emerson |
NFHS Network |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
5A DII |
Liberty Hill vs. Port Neches-Groves |
PNG HS |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
5A DII |
Liberty Hill vs. Port Neches-Groves |
Bally Sports Southwest |
12/8 |
7:30 p.m. |
5A DI |
Aledo vs. Forney |
Texan Live | NFHS Network - ALEDO HOME BROADCAST |
12/8 |
7:30 p.m. |
5A DI |
Aledo vs. Forney |
NFHS Network - FORNEY HOME BROADCAST |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
5A DI |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial vs. Comal Smithson Valley |
Brownsville ISD |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
5A DI |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial vs. Comal Smithson Valley |
Smithson Valley HS |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
5A DI |
Brownsville Veterans Memorial vs. Comal Smithson Valley |
NFHS Network |
12/8 |
7:30 p.m. |
4A DII |
Bellville vs. Wimberley |
Texan Live | NFHS Network |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
4A DII |
Gilmer vs. Glen Rose |
Gilmer HS |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
4A DII |
Gilmer vs. Glen Rose |
NFHS Network |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
4A DI |
Anna vs. Decatur |
Anna High School |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
4A DI |
Anna vs. Decatur |
NFHS Network |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
4A DI |
Comal Davenport vs. Tyler Chapel Hill |
Davenport High School |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
4A DI |
Comal Davenport vs. Tyler Chapel Hill |
Texan Live | NFHS Network |
12/7 |
7:00 p.m. |
3A DII |
Daingerfield vs. Tidehaven |
NFHS Network |
12/8 |
6:00 p.m. |
3A DII |
Canadian vs. Gunter |
Canadian ISD |
12/8 |
6:00 p.m. |
3A DII |
Canadian vs. Gunter |
NFHS Network |
12/7 |
7:00 p.m. |
3A DI |
Brock vs. Malakoff |
NFHS Network - BROCK HOME BROADCAST |
12/7 |
7:00 p.m. |
3A DI |
Brock vs. Malakoff |
NFHS Network - MALAKOFF HOME BROADCAST |
12/7 |
7:00 p.m. |
3A DI |
Edna vs. Franklin |
Edna High School |
12/7 |
7:00 p.m. |
3A DI |
Edna vs. Franklin |
NFHS Network |
12/7 |
7:30 p.m. |
2A DII |
Albany vs. Sunray |
NFHS Network - ALBANY HOME BROADCAST |
12/7 |
7:30 p.m. |
2A DII |
Albany vs. Sunray |
Sunray ISD |
12/8 |
7:00 p.m. |
2A DII |
Chilton vs. Mart |
NFHS Network |
12/7 |
7:00 p.m. |
2A DI |
Ganado vs. Timpson |
Timpson HS |
12/7 |
7:00 p.m. |
2A DI |
Ganado vs. Timpson |
NFHS Network |
12/7 |
5:00 p.m. |
2A DI |
Stratford vs. Tolar |
NFHS Network |