Girls Basketball State Archives

Filter by:

Year Conference Champion State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team Notes
Page 1 of 13 pages  1 2 3 >  Last ›
2015-2016
2015-2016 1A Lipan State Bracket

-

All-Tournament Team
2015-2016 2A Weimar State Bracket

-

All-Tournament Team
2015-2016 3A Wall State Bracket

-

All-Tournament Team
2015-2016 4A Argyle State Bracket

-

All-Tournament Team
2015-2016 5A Canyon State Bracket

-

All-Tournament Team
2015-2016 6A Duncanville State Bracket

-

All-Tournament Team
2014-2015
2014-2015 1A Nazareth State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2014-2015 2A Martin’s Mill State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2014-2015 3A Sunnyvale State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2014-2015 4A Argyle State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2014-2015 5A Canyon State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2014-2015 6A Houston Cypress Woods State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 1A Division 1 Plains State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 1A Division 2 Nazareth State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 2A Wall State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 3A Waco La Vega State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 4A Canyon State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2013-2014 5A Manvel State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013
2012-2013 1A Division 1 Martin’s Mill State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013 1A Division 2 Whitharral State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013 2A Brock State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013 3A Mexia State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013 4A Georgetown State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
2012-2013 5A Duncanville State Bracket Playoff Bracket All-Tournament Team
Page 1 of 13 pages  1 2 3 >  Last ›
UNIVERSITY INTERSCHOLASTIC LEAGUE
1701 Manor Road, Austin, TX 78722
Tel: (512) 471-5883 | Fax: (512) 471-5908