1 |
Judson McGinnes, William Qian |
EP Coronado |
|
Shragvi Dalal, Caroline Pitchkolan |
EP Coronado |
2 |
Abigail Scott, Sapna Yadalla |
Odessa Permian |
|
Allie Duckworth, Ivory Dungan |
Odessa Permian |
3 |
Logan Mitchell, Logan Stiles |
FW Chisholm Trail |
|
|
|
4 |
Patrick Maher, Brooklyn Wickersham |
Northwest Nelson |
|
Kristlyn Constante, Madison Morgan |
Keller Timber Creek |
5 |
Danush Gade, Kaden Carr |
Prosper Rock Hill |
|
Matthew Stevenson, Sreemanth Tirumalanadhuni |
Prosper Rock Hill |
6 |
Keerthi Chalamalasetty, Aayush Shah |
Coppell |
|
Nishanth Gandhe, Saanvi Gourishetti |
Coppell |
7 |
Kingsley McCrocklin, Lillian Goetz |
Dallas Highland Park |
|
Camden Coale, James Braziel |
Dallas Highland Park |
8 |
Austin Boyd, Katherine Wabbersen |
Arlington Martin |
|
|
|
9 |
Amrik Gill, Autumn Jamison |
Garland |
|
Elias Fariz, Jackson Redden |
Sachse |
10 |
Jack Bergfeld, McKenna Lloyd |
Tyler Legacy |
|
Colten Edelman, Lyna Nguyen |
Tyler Legacy |
11 |
James Edwardsen, William Mabe |
Mansfield Legacy |
|
De'Ajia Burnett, Thalia Pacheco Martine |
Dallas Skyline |
12 |
Colin Jones, Priya West |
Waco Midway |
|
Reem Al Khafaji, Reese Cheng |
Hutto |
13 |
Micah Clarke, Jessie Merriweather |
The Woodlands College Park |
|
Anisha Gupta, Kailey Sims |
Conroe Grand Oaks |
14 |
Noe Carrillo, Brandon Hernandez |
Houston MacArthur |
|
Elisabeth Rubio, Summer Smith |
Houston Eisenhower |
15 |
Lishore Kumar, Bill Sun |
Tomball Memorial |
|
Emma Anjo, Mahtab Dastur |
Klein |
16 |
Sophia Larsen, Amanda Zhang |
Cy-Woods |
|
Esther Han, Britney Ho |
Cy-Woods |
17 |
Amy Poe, Joyce Qian |
Houston Memorial |
|
Max Gu, Ivan Ting |
Houston Memorial |
18 |
Alara Eyuboglu, Alexander Prieto |
Houston Heights |
|
Ellis Derryberry, Megan Waters |
Houston Heights |
19 |
Tyler Crivella, Davis Veith |
Katy Seven Lakes |
|
Michael Wu, Jason Zhao |
Katy Seven Lakes |
20 |
Constanza Jongkind, Aashi Kasotia |
FB Austin |
|
Adarsh Agrawal, Vishnu Nataraja |
FB Dulles |
21 |
Sidney Marchand, Biraj Nainabasti |
Beaumont West Brook |
|
Mason Scales, Roshan Tomov |
Beaumont West Brook |
22 |
Michelle Garza, Haneli Molina |
Pasadena |
|
Ari Davidson, Kelly Nguyen |
Pasadena Dobie |
23 |
Sara Malhi, Guadalupe Mendez |
Alief Taylor |
|
Ryan Lee, Avnish Sekharan |
Pearland Dawson |
24 |
Daniela Paul, Hareem Tariq |
Clear Brook |
|
Emilio Garza, Sheena To |
Clear Springs |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Kalea Grant, Saanvi Seth |
Lake Travis |
|
Michelle Antony, William Bui |
Lake Travis |
27 |
Breanna Jimenez, Skylee McKenzie |
SA East Central |
|
Jestin Dotson, Catherine Robles |
SA East Central |
28 |
Ashutosh Panda, Akshath Prasad |
SA Brandeis |
|
Carralena Furtek, Sricharvi Rayala |
SA Reagan |
29 |
Amy Clay, Abbey Pope |
SA O'Connor |
|
Joaquin Ramirez, Athan Swick |
SA Holmes |
30 |
Yaniel Ayala, Ruth Yang |
Laredo Alexander |
|
Fernando Martinez, Kayla Roycroft |
Laredo Alexander |
31 |
Melissa Cantu, Deven Garcia |
La Joya |
|
Crystalynn Chavez, Amos Ortiz |
La Joya |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|