Football State Archives

Filter by:

Year Conference Champion Runner-Up Score Playoff Bracket Notes
Page 1 of 24 pages  1 2 3 >  Last ›
2016-2017
2016-2017 1A Six-Man Division 1 Gail Borden County Jonesboro 60-12 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 1A Six-Man Division 2 Richland Springs Balmorhea 96-50 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 2A Division 1 Refugio Crawford 23-20 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 2A Division 2 Bremond Iraan 49-28 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 3A Division 1 Mineola Yoakum 35-14 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 3A Division 2 Gunter Boling 43-7 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 4A Division 1 Carthage Abilene Wylie 31-17 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 4A Division 2 West Orange-Stark Sweetwater 24-6 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 5A Division 1 Dallas Highland Park Temple 16-7 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 5A Division 2 Aledo Corpus Christi Calallen 24-16 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 6A Division 1 Austin Lake Travis Conroe The Woodlands 41-13 Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 6A Division 2 DeSoto Cibolo Steele 38-29 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016
2015-2016 1A Six-Man Division 1 Abbott Crowell 40-30 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 1A Six-Man Division 2 Richland Springs Follett 72-26 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 2A Division 1 Canadian Refugio 61-20 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 2A Division 2 Bremond Albany 35-20 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 3A Division 1 Brock Cameron Yoe 43-33 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 3A Division 2 Waskom Franklin 33-21 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 4A Division 1 Waco La Vega Argyle 33-31 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 4A Division 2 West Orange-Stark Celina 22-3 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 5A Division 1 Richmond George Ranch Mansfield Lake Ridge 56-0 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 5A Division 2 Cedar Park Frisco Lone Star 22-6 Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 6A Division 1 Galena Park North Shore Austin Westlake 21-14 OT Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 6A Division 2 Katy Austin Lake Travis 34-7 Playoff Bracket
Page 1 of 24 pages  1 2 3 >  Last ›
UNIVERSITY INTERSCHOLASTIC LEAGUE
1701 Manor Road, Austin, TX 78722
Tel: (512) 471-5883 | Fax: (512) 471-5908