Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         UIL State Track & Field Meet                          
                              2011 Championships                               
                Mike A. Myers Stadium  - 5/13/2011 to 5/14/2011                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 101  Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gibson, Shelley                  Gruver             11:55.48 
  2  Bruce, Kelsey                    Brcktvl Brackett   11:41.18 
  3  Halfmann, Kamie                  Garden City        12:10.31 
  4  Cox, Brittany                    Hawkins            11:51.19 
  5  Hellman, Emily                   Muenster           12:10.92 
  6  McCoy, Amanda                    Comstock           12:15.90 
  7  Davis, Macy                      Wellington         11:40.82 
  8  Gibbs, Lauren                    Lindsay            11:50.55 
  9  Villarreal, Jacqueline           Hamlin             12:07.66 
 
Event 102  Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fair, Hunter                     Hawkins            10:13.66 
  2  Callejas, Tomas                  Mason              10:21.57 
  3  Roberts, William                 Sanderson           9:50.71 
  4  Brown, Cade                      Rule               10:13.72 
  5  Westbrook, Hunter                Avery              10:26.17 
  6  Stegall, Shawn                   Sanderson          10:27.46 
  7  Doss, Dylan                      Water Valley        9:45.41 
  8  Candelas, Zac                    Thrall              9:51.62 
  9  Ramos, TY                        Moulton            10:24.69 
 
Event 103  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Panhandle                                              50.98 
     1) Rusk, Tess                      2) Molnar, Jordan                 
     3) Baker, Baylee                   4) Ewing, Addisen                 
     5) Bonner, Aisia                   6) Duckett, Emily                 
  2  Canadian                                               50.43 
     1) Meraz, Marisol                  2) Cullender, Patricia            
     3) Pelham, Karlie                  4) Chidester, Autumn              
     5) Albin, Shelby                   6) Johnson, Mae                   
  3  Shiner                                                 51.75 
     1) Berger, Meloni                  2) Perez, Stacey                  
     3) Coleman, Amanise                4) Ramirez, Amber                 
     5) Brooks, Tranekqua               6) King, Kaylynn                  
  4  Grapeland                                              50.37 
     1) Scott, Paige                    2) Smith, Kala                    
     3) Campbell, Shaterrika            4) Westbrook, Jayde               
     5) Davis, Shambrika                6) Walker, Jalesia                
  5  Dallas Gateway                                         50.33 
     1) Robinson, Jazmine               2) Paris, Sabrina                 
     3) Robinson, Tia                   4) Dockery, Breanna               
     5) Peace, Alisha                   6) Samuel, Jessica                
  6  Snook                                                  50.19 
     1) Hoskins, Miya                   2) Williams, Brandalyn            
     3) Evans, Tia                      4) Barnes, Shakera                
     5) Bowers, Aleah                   6) Poehl, Shyenne                 
  7  Albany                                                 50.27 
     1) Schkade, Jami                   2) Schkade, Kelli                 
     3) Owen, Hailey                    4) Norton, Kami                   
     5) Bumguardner, Grace              6) Wagman, Autumn                 
  8  Lindsay                                                50.40 
     1) Block, Jessica                  2) Reynolds, Ashton               
     3) Eberhart, Bethani               4) Arendt, Katie                  
     5) Daymude, Shannah                6) Fogle, Alie                    
  9  Meridian                                               50.41 
     1) Prestwood, Lindsey              2) Olivarri, Kasie                
     3) Ledbetter, Regan                4) Wright, Sydney                 
     5) Chenault, Holly                 6) Allen, Tiffany                 
 
Event 104  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lindsay                                                43.43 
     1) Lane, Jordan                    2) Walker, Blake                  
     3) Harrison, Hud                   4) Arend, Robert                  
     5) Skinner, Travis                 6) Yancey, Garrett                
  2  Thrall                                                 43.94 
     1) Roberson, Deandre               2) Miller, Josh                   
     3) Caffey, Hayden                  4) Cummings, Jared                
  3  Collinsville                                           43.29 
     1) Byrom, David                    2) Ragsdale, Scott                
     3) Carney, Chris                   4) Roberts, Parrish               
     5) Waters, Clay                    6) Williams, Dalton               
  4  Stamford                                               43.26 
     1) Ramos, Jesse                    2) Hutchinson, Hagen              
     3) West, Jaime                     4) McDonald, Cameron              
     5) Washington, James               6) Escobedo, Nathan               
  5  Rotan                                                  43.60 
     1) Neves, Kris                     2) Lee, DeAndre                   
     3) Johnson, Calvin                 4) Reese, David                   
     5) Barrera, Jesse                  6)                                
  6  Canadian                                               43.65 
     1) Ramirez, Jacob                  2) Lewis, Isasac                  
     3) Schafer, Taylor                 4) Albin, Bo                      
     5) Trevino, Marcos                 6) Thompson, Taylor               
  7  Yorktown                                               43.83 
     1) Ybarra, Kolbe                   2) Barefield, Erin                
     3) Williams, Rodryck               4) Barefield, Jayden              
     5) Franke, Derek                   6) Smith, Brandon                 
  8  Haskell                                                43.67 
     1) Utley, Payne                    2) Gonzalez, Marco                
     3) Nanny, Austin                   4) Llewellyn, Isaiah              
     5) Martinez, Joe                   6) Bell, Kelby                    
  9  New Deal                                               43.75 
     1) Gamez, VJ                       2) Ramirez, Corie                 
     3) Hockenberry, David              4) Valdez, Abraham                
     5) Calderon, Juan                  6) Mares, Aaron                   
 
Event 105  Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Caillier, Megan                  Lindsay             2:27.11 
  2  Wilson, Hayley                   Goldthwaite         2:22.66 
  3  Bluhm, Alysson                   Falls City          2:26.40 
  4  Velazco, Melissa                 Shamrock            2:22.45 
  5  Bass, Chelsea                    Farwell             2:24.55 
  6  Pakulat, Hannah                  Slidell             2:18.00 
  7  Rodgers, Jaylen                  Hamlin              2:17.91 
  8  Hermes, Kelsey                   Lindsay             2:19.39 
  9  Campbell, Bettye                 Evant               2:29.69 
 
Event 106  Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Scott                     Douglass            2:01.85 
  2  Bean, Jaxon                      Plains              2:02.46 
  3  Bennett, Dustin                  De Leon             2:00.38 
  4  White, Jonathan                  Bremond             1:58.01 
  5  Lujan, Jarett                    Marfa               1:59.27 
  6  Montanez, Michael                Hamlin              1:58.99 
  7  Watson, Andres                   San Perlita         2:02.77 
  8  White, Jacob                     Bremond             2:00.86 
  9  Steward, Zen                     Mason               2:04.52 
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Slimp, Zannie                    Winters               16.51 
  2  Woodard, Kelsee                  Ganado                16.44 
  3  Berry, Jasia                     Garrison              15.48 
  4  Perez, Stacey                    Shiner                15.54 
  5  Hanson, Stacie                   Wheeler               15.80 
  6  Koelzer, Demi                    Muenster              15.93 
  7  Fowler, Haley                    Smyer                 16.49 
  8  Glass, Briana                    Water Valley          16.10 
  9  Liggins, Brittney                Tahoka                16.24 
 
Event 108  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kassen, AJ                       Valley View           15.45 
  2  Rose, Tyler                      Pinelnd W.Sabine      15.49 
  3  McDonald, Kris                   Johnson City          15.39 
  4  Banner, Jesse                    Iraan                 15.25 
  5  Koelzer, Dalton                  Muenster              15.08 
  6  Paul, De'Metrius                 Munday                15.57 
  7  Kadlacek, Randall                Riesel                14.92 
  8  Corrales, Roman                  Van Horn              15.08 
  9  Competio, Brandon                Wellman-Union         15.29 
 
Event 109  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Moore, Tori                      Dime Box              12.65 
  2  Dockery, Breanna                 Dallas Gateway        12.91 
  3  Schmidt, Tori                    Happy                 13.06 
  4  Jackson, Brianna                 Dime Box              12.80 
  5  Ramos, Tanae                     Lockney               13.05 
  6  Wells, Ieshia                    Alto                  12.81 
  7  Sillemon, Jasmine                Crowell               12.48 
  8  Reynolds, Ashton                 Lindsay               13.03 
  9  Evans, Tia                       Snook                 12.82 
 
Event 110  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Jesten                    Shelbyville           11.21 
  2  Vidales, Edward                  Seagraves             11.22 
  3  Davis, Reginald                  Tenaha                10.96 
  4  Sims, Terrell                    Memphis               11.24 
  5  Carpenter, Michael               Bosqueville           11.23 
  6  Reese, David                     Rotan                 11.33 
  7  Martin, Anthony                  Mart                  11.09 
  8  Albin, Bo                        Canadian              11.15 
  9  Lee, DeAndre                     Rotan                 11.24 
 
Event 111  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Snook                                                1:46.48 
     1) Hoskins, Miya                   2) Williams, Brandalyn            
     3) Evans, Tia                      4) Barnes, Shakera                
     5) Howard, Chastity                6) Bowers, Aleah                  
  2  Canadian                                             1:47.07 
     1) Chidester, Autumn               2) Pelham, Karlie                 
     3) Smith, Marcee                   4) Cullender, Patricia            
     5) Pelham, Katie                   6) Wiley, Brook                   
  3  Grapeland                                            1:47.58 
     1) Scott, Paige                    2) Walker, Jalesia                
     3) Westbrook, Jayde                4) Campbell, Shaterrika           
     5) Davis, Shambrika                6) Harding, Kaylee                
  4  Dallas Gateway                                       1:46.79 
     1) Robinson, Jazmine               2) Samuel, Jessica                
     3) Robinson, Tia                   4) Dockery, Breanna               
     5) Paris, Sabrina                  6) Peace, Alisha                  
  5  Hamlin                                               1:46.01 
     1) McCoy, Kalicia                  2) Rodgers, Jaylen                
     3) Rodgers, Chelsea                4) Heaton, Gabrielle              
     5) Rodgers, Morgan                 6) Titus, Veronique               
  6  Goldthwaite                                          1:46.01 
     1) Berry, Madison                  2) Gilbert, Darian                
     3) Wilson, Hayley                  4) Bufe, Kayla                    
     5) Drosche, Ashley                 6)                                
  7  Clarendon                                            1:48.65 
     1) Bryley, Glory                   2) Gaines, Marqueda               
     3) Keelin, Amber                   4) Luttrell, Sarah                
     5) Shadle, Jentry                  6) Ferguson, Haley                
  8  Era                                                  1:47.27 
     1) Knabe, Shae                     2) Doughty, Leah                  
     3) Smith, Sadee                    4) Steelman, Jacy                 
     5) Beuthien, Sydney                6) Binford, Shelby                
  9  Falls City                                           1:48.97 
     1) Kotara, Kayla                   2) Crawford, Camari               
     3) Blocker, Ashleigh               4) Bluhm, Alysson                 
     5) Wiatrek, Emily                  6) Pollok, Katie                  
 
Event 112  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 1A
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rotan                                                1:31.12 
     1) Johnson, Calvin                 2) Lee, DeAndre                   
     3) Barrera, Jesse                  4) Reese, David                   
     5) Neves, Kris                     6)                                
  2  New Deal                                             1:32.37 
     1) Gamez, VJ                       2) Ramirez, Corie                 
     3) Mares, Aaron                    4) Valdez, Abraham                
     5) Calderon, Juan                  6) Hockenberry, David             
  3  Baird                                                1:31.26 
     1) McIntire, Peyton                2) Russell, Will                  
     3) Rhodes, Ty                      4) Smith, Cody                    
     5) Kirkland, Garrett               6) Hunter, Cody                   
  4  Yorktown                                             1:30.04 
     1) Ybarra, Kolbe                   2) Barefield, Jayden              
     3) Williams, Rodryck               4) Barefield, Erin                
     5) Franke, Derek                   6) Kuykendall, Troy               
  5  Collinsville                                         1:30.25 
     1) Byrom, David                    2) Ragsdale, Scott                
     3) Williams, Dalton                4) Carney, Chris                  
     5) Waters, Clay                    6) Roberts, Parrish               
  6  Stamford                                             1:29.55 
     1) McDonald, Cameron               2) Hutchinson, Hagen              
     3) Escobedo, Nathan                4) Ramos, Jesse                   
     5) Washington, James               6) Acosta, Chico                  
  7  Burkeville                                           1:31.47 
     1) Spikes, Timothy                 2) Brooks, Dexter                 
     3) Peacock, Joshua                 4) McLemore, Zack                 
     5) Erwin, Casey                    6) Peacock, Johnathan             
  8  Timpson                                              1:30.74 
     1) Zuniga, Benny                   2) Paige, Rody                    
     3) Young, Lorenzo                  4) Rhodes, Jaylin                 
     5) Allen, Jonathon                 6) Bussey, Jay                    
  9  Bovina                                               1:32.10 
     1) Lara, Jose                      2) Perez, Rolando                 
     3) Nicolas, Ramiro                 4) Fox, Desmond                   
     5) Vela, Dorian                    6) Jasso, Oscar                   
 
Event 113  Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pakulat, Hannah                  Slidell               58.88 
  2  Murdock, Amanda                  Cushing               59.30 
  3  Oviedo, Laura                    Cumby                 59.18 
  4  Wright, Sydney                   Meridian              57.83 
  5  Caillier, Megan                  Lindsay               59.14 
  6  Ferguson, Rachel                 Pinelnd W.Sabine    1:00.83 
  7  Barnes, Shakera                  Snook                 59.28 
  8  Miller, Sasha                    Aspermont           1:00.47 
  9  Greenwalt, Shelby                Shamrock              59.35 
 
Event 114  Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McDaniel, Chris                  Wortham               50.83 
  2  Collier, Jerrod                  Gruver                50.77 
  3  Sanchez, Juan                    Munday                49.85 
  4  Carpenter, Michael               Bosqueville           50.76 
  5  Slaughter, Jesse                 White Deer            50.75 
  6  Bumguardner, Jake                Albany                49.64 
  7  Bethany, Xavier                  Burton                50.51 
  8  Tucker, George                   Goodrich              50.94 
  9  Reese, Kaleb                     Ralls                 50.88 
 
Event 115  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Steinbock, Mariah                Sudan                 47.16 
  2  Berger, Meloni                   Shiner                46.95 
  3  Black, Carlee                    Era                   47.49 
  4  Molnar, Jordan                   Panhandle             47.16 
  5  Liggins, Brittney                Tahoka                46.48 
  6  Woodard, Kelsee                  Ganado                47.40 
  7  Norton, Kami                     Albany                45.03 
  8  Berry, Jasia                     Garrison              46.99 
  9  Slimp, Zannie                    Winters               47.95 
 
Event 116  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matthews, Caleb                  Crowell               39.91 
  2  Gaines, Johnny                   Clarendon             40.08 
  3  Paul, De'Metrius                 Munday                39.74 
  4  Castillo, David                  La Pryor              39.78 
  5  Young, Lorenzo                   Timpson               39.24 
  6  Dominguez, Louis                 Rice                  39.60 
  7  Bonds, Terrence                  West Texas            39.93 
  8  Lundy, James                     Lovelady              39.66 
  9  McDonald, Kris                   Johnson City          40.04 
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lee, Shelby                      Zavalla               26.49 
  2  Robinson, Jazmine                Dallas Gateway        25.65 
  3  Hanson, Stacie                   Wheeler               26.87 
  4  Williams, Brandalyn              Snook                 25.48 
  5  Collier, Makebra                 Munday                26.20 
  6  Ramirez, Amber                   Shiner                26.13 
  7  Campbell, Shaterrika             Grapeland             26.43 
  8  Steelman, Jacy                   Era                   25.83 
  9  Greenwalt, Shelby                Shamrock              26.90 
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carpenter, Michael               Bosqueville           23.02 
  2  Davis, Reginald                  Tenaha                22.35 
  3  Vidales, Edward                  Seagraves             22.34 
  4  Cole, Semaj                      Seagraves             22.80 
  5  Ramos, Jesse                     Stamford              22.16 
  6  Weaver, Pietro                   Electra               22.56 
  7  Barefield, Jayden                Yorktown              22.05 
  8  Hutchinson, Hagen                Stamford              22.47 
  9  Roles, C.J.                      Bartlett              22.80 
 
Event 119  Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pennartz, Katie                  Windthorst          5:34.24 
  2  Hellman, Emily                   Muenster            5:33.56 
  3  Hermes, Kelsey                   Lindsay             5:06.76 
  4  Gibbs, Lauren                    Lindsay             5:27.85 
  5  Bruce, Kelsey                    Brcktvl Brackett    5:19.61 
  6  Villarreal, Jacqueline           Hamlin              5:30.65 
  7  Gibson, Shelley                  Gruver              5:25.51 
  8  McCoy, Amanda                    Comstock            5:32.39 
  9  Velazco, Melissa                 Shamrock            5:20.90 
 
Event 120  Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ramos, TY                        Moulton             4:41.91 
  2  Fair, Hunter                     Hawkins             4:39.71 
  3  Doss, Dylan                      Water Valley        4:20.69 
  4  Roberts, William                 Sanderson           4:34.38 
  5  Montanez, Michael                Hamlin              4:39.92 
  6  Westbrook, Hunter                Avery               4:42.91 
  7  Candelas, Zac                    Thrall              4:34.43 
  8  Brown, Cade                      Rule                4:33.47 
  9  Lechner, Zach                    Sunray              4:42.12 
 
Event 121  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Meridian                                             4:04.70 
     1) Prestwood, Lindsey              2) Olivarri, Kasie                
     3) Ledbetter, Regan                4) Wright, Sydney                 
     5) Chenault, Holly                 6) Parton, Jessica                
  2  Lindsay                                              4:04.20 
     1) Arendt, Katie                   2) Eberhart, Bethani              
     3) Hermes, Kelsey                  4) Caillier, Megan                
     5) Gibbs, Lauren                   6) Daymude, Shannah               
  3  Yorktown                                             4:12.15 
     1) Henderson, Mandi                2) Leister, Alyssa                
     3) Guerrero, Emily                 4) Bruns, Caitlin                 
     5) Kirchoff, Brooke                6) Fitts, Ashley                  
  4  Canadian                                             4:09.42 
     1) Chidester, Autumn               2) Cullender, Patricia            
     3) Pelham, Karlie                  4) Johnson, Mae                   
     5) Hamby, Tori                     6) Pelham, Katie                  
  5  Albany                                               4:02.72 
     1) Schkade, Jami                   2) Owen, Hailey                   
     3) Schkade, Kelli                  4) Norton, Kami                   
     5) Wagman, Autumn                  6) Bumguardner, Grace             
  6  Hamlin                                               4:01.08 
     1) Rodgers, Chelsea                2) Heaton, Gabrielle              
     3) McCoy, Kalicia                  4) Rodgers, Jaylen                
     5) Stevenson, Mandy                6) VanZandt, Vivian               
  7  Wellington                                           4:12.44 
     1) Nation, Nakisha                 2) Davis, Macy                    
     3) Klink, Mikala                   4) Thornberry, Amber              
     5) Langford, Maggie                6) Thornberry, Ashlen             
  8  Era                                                  4:08.92 
     1) Doughty, Leah                   2) Black, Carlee                  
     3) Smith, Sadee                    4) Steelman, Jacy                 
     5) Schumacher, Dana                6) Huddleston, Shelby             
  9  Falls City                                           4:09.42 
     1) Blocker, Ashleigh               2) Crawford, Camari               
     3) Moy, Shaw                       4) Bluhm, Alysson                 
     5) Dziuk, Taylor                   6) Dziuk, Alyssa                  
 
Event 122  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shiner                                               3:33.24 
     1) Cerny, Isidor                   2) Lawrence, Zach                 
     3) Wallace, Marlon                 4) Blaschke, Lucian               
     5) Coleman, Marcus                 6) Flowers, Trevion               
  2  Collinsville                                         3:23.83 
     1) Byrom, David                    2) Ragsdale, Scott                
     3) Roberts, Parrish                4) Carney, Chris                  
     5) McKnight, Spencer               6) Williams, Dalton               
  3  Bovina                                               3:27.36 
     1) Vela, Irvin                     2) Nicolas, Ramiro                
     3) Martinez, Alexis                4) Perez, Rolando                 
     5) Vela, Dorian                    6) Fox, Desmond                   
  4  Lovelady                                             3:30.09 
     1) Kelly, Justis                   2) Lundy, James                   
     3) Simpson, Jacolby                4) Therwhanger, Taylor            
     5) Campbell, Hayden                6) Denson, Garrett                
  5  Saratoga West Hardin                                 3:33.96 
     1) Brown, Corey                    2) Kelly, Justin                  
     3) Harrington, Justin              4) Caruthers, Tyler               
     5) Harrington, John                6) Ridge, Calvin                  
  6  Haskell                                              3:23.77 
     1) Gonzalez, Marco                 2) Nanny, Austin                  
     3) Aguero, Kelson                  4) Utley, Payne                   
     5) Bell, Kelby                     6) Llewellyn, Isaiah              
  7  Wellington                                           3:27.60 
     1) Davis, Johnny                   2) Castillo, Dustin               
     3) Cruz, Fransisco                 4) Klink, Brodie                  
  8  Munday                                               3:23.62 
     1) Weaver, Garrett                 2) Paul, De'Metrius               
     3) Castorena, D.J.                 4) Sanchez, Juan                  
  9  Goldthwaite                                          3:27.69 
     1) Losoya, Manuel                  2) Williams, Jonathon             
     3) Horton, Tyler                   4) Montelongo, Jorge              
     5) Drosche, Andy                   6)                                
 
Event 123  Girls Discus Throw 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pipkin, Sarah                    Sunray               112-05 
  2  Crabtree, Kenzie                 Panhandle            112-03 
  3  Neely, Chesney                   Goldthwaite          122-00 
  4  Gresham, Shelby                  Garrison             118-11 
  5  Jendrush, Caitlin                Falls City           121-03 
  6  Smithey, Kristin                 Hubbard           120-08.50 
  7  Ross, Ashley                     Milford              123-07 
  8  Stroud, Chambrie                 Olney                118-06 
  9  Williams, Paulette               Barks.Nueces Cyn     126-04 
 
Event 124  Boys Discus Throw 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McGowan, Trey                    Kerens               153-00 
  2  Hernandez, Jaime                 Benavides            147-01 
  3  Arquello, Travis                 Southland            147-11 
  4  Cook, Austin                     Overton              159-02 
  5  Smith, Caden                     Roscoe               169-07 
  6  Silliman, Case                   Ganado               154-03 
  7  Lantelme, Casey                  Stratford            162-07 
  8  Collier, L.J.                    Munday               152-01 
  9  McGowan, LaQuan                  Boys Ranch           165-08 
 
Event 125  Girls High Jump 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dunk, Leanna                     Flatonia            5-04.00 
  2  Hanson, Stacie                   Wheeler             5-00.00 
  3  Sandusky, Callie                 Roscoe Highland     5-04.00 
  4  Soignet, Kori                    Evadale             5-04.00 
  5  Alexander, Natalie               Mkoff Cross Rds     5-03.00 
  6  Fowler, Haley                    Smyer               5-00.00 
  7  Pilgreen, Heather                Sara. W.Hardin      5-04.00 
  8  Norton, Kami                     Albany              5-06.00 
  9  Walker, Jennifer                 Garrison            5-01.00 
 
Event 126  Boys High Jump 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Duke, Wade                       Medina              6-01.00 
  2  Combs, Garrett                   Nocona Prairie V    6-05.00 
  3  Grange, Casey                    White Deer          6-04.00 
  4  Rich, Taylor                     Lovelady            6-03.25 
  5  Greenhaw, Dayton                 Sudan               6-04.00 
  6  Johnson, Kyle                    Lindsay             6-02.00 
  7  Mankins, Reed                    Olney               6-02.00 
  8  Poindexter, Dearius              Hale Center         6-06.00 
  9  Bethany, Xavier                  Burton              6-01.00 
 
Event 127  Girls Long Jump 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Williams, Felicia                Oakwood            17-04.25 
  2  Albus, Ashlen                    Whitharral         17-03.50 
  3  Kutac, Kelsi                     Louise             16-09.25 
  4  Greenwalt, Shelby                Shamrock           17-05.50 
  5  Sillemon, Jasmine                Crowell            17-03.50 
  6  Wright, Sydney                   Meridian           17-03.50 
  7  Steelman, Jacy                   Era                17-05.75 
  8  Barnes, Shakera                  Snook              16-10.50 
  9  Molnar, Jordan                   Panhandle          17-01.50 
 
Event 128  Boys Long Jump 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sanders, Thomas                  Milano             21-08.75 
  2  Singletary, Lavadrick            Alto               21-00.00 
  3  McKennon, Aaron                  Santo              22-04.00 
  4  Boggas, Darius                   Trinidad           20-11.00 
  5  Gaines, Johnny                   Clarendon          23-01.00 
  6  Bonds, Terrence                  West Texas         22-03.00 
  7  Stephens, Christopher            Imp. Buena Vista   22-04.25 
  8  Tomlin, Hunter                   Pettus             22-00.00 
  9  Paul, De'Metrius                 Munday             22-10.00 
 
Event 129  Girls Pole Vault 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Walter, Allison                  Mertzon Irion Co   10-00.00 
  2  Hutchins, Shelbie                Water Valley       10-09.00 
  3  Waggoner, Savannah               Overton            10-00.00 
  4  Holz, Maggie                     Falls City         10-00.00 
  5  Adams, Elizabeth                 Comstock            9-06.00 
  6  Bass, Kelsey                     Garrison            8-05.50 
  7  Steinbock, Mariah                Sudan              11-00.00 
  8  Patterson, Chase                 Itasca             10-00.00 
  9  Randolph, Celsey                 Water Valley        9-06.00 
 
Event 130  Boys Pole Vault 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hudson, Braden                   Canadian           14-00.00 
  2  Severson, Blair                  Holland            14-00.00 
  3  Taylor, Cody                     Medina             12-06.00 
  4  Garza, Brandon                   Milano             13-00.00 
  5  Wann, Jace                       Lindsay            12-00.00 
  6  Gill, Brandon                    Clyde Eula         14-03.00 
  7  Hockenberry, David               New Deal           13-06.00 
  8  Christian, Caleb                 Farwell            13-06.00 
  9  Urbanczyk, Kyler                 Munday             14-00.00 
 
Event 131  Girls Shot Put 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bullock, Katey                   Silverton          35-08.50 
  2  Dines, Tori                      Canadian           37-02.25 
  3  Lewis, Larisa                    Wolfe City         38-04.50 
  4  Mata, Krystal                    La Villa           37-07.50 
  5  Piske, Jolana                    Hamlin             37-10.50 
  6  Williams, Lara                   Roby               39-02.25 
  7  Dillard, Danyelle                Loraine            39-10.25 
  8  Gresham, Shelby                  Garrison           37-03.00 
  9  Niemeier, Samantha               Yorktown           37-00.50 
 
Event 132  Boys Shot Put 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Paul, Blanford                   Munday             52-07.00 
  2  McGowan, Trey                    Kerens             49-11.75 
  3  Perez, Stephen                   La Villa           48-08.00 
  4  Cook, Austin                     Overton            52-05.75 
  5  Hernandez, Jaime                 Benavides          50-01.50 
  6  Chappell, Taylor                 Canadian           52-02.00 
  7  Smith, Caden                     Roscoe             53-02.00 
  8  McGowan, LaQuan                  Boys Ranch         61-00.75 
  9  Zunker, Brady                    Falls City         50-10.00 
 
Event 133  Girls Triple Jump 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rodgers, Jaylen                  Hamlin             35-08.25 
  2  Sillemon, Jasmine                Crowell            36-06.00 
  3  Steelman, Jacy                   Era                37-11.75 
  4  Wright, Sydney                   Meridian           36-11.00 
  5  Molnar, Jordan                   Panhandle          35-07.50 
  6  Auld, Keena                      Leakey             34-09.75 
  7  Carter, Khadijah                 Goodrich           36-06.75 
  8  Albus, Ashlen                    Whitharral         36-00.00 
  9  Bivins, Michelle                 Kerens             36-08.75 
 
Event 134  Boys Triple Jump 1A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Boggas, Darius                   Trinidad           44-10.50 
  2  Bethany, Xavier                  Burton             44-02.00 
  3  Woodard, Roderick                Quanah             44-06.50 
  4  Kadlacek, Randall                Riesel             43-06.50 
  5  Riley, Stephen                   Olney              43-01.50 
  6  Paul, De'Metrius                 Munday             43-09.00 
  7  Gaines, Johnny                   Clarendon          45-02.25 
  8  Martinez, Martin                 La Pryor           44-05.25 
  9  Reese, Bradley                   Quanah             44-01.25