One-Act Play Bi-District Meet Information

Conference 1A

Conference 1A - Region I
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 1, 2 Mar 20, 2018 Friona ISD
7th & Etta Street
Friona, Texas 79035
Allison Johnston
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (806) 250-3951
Cell: (806) 250-3951
Erin Cowley
Area 2 A 5, 6 Mar 24, 2018 Post
211 W 8th St
Post, Texas 79356
Cody Propps
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (940) 256-1176
Cell: (940) 256-1176
Royal Brantley, Joy Morton, Ray Newburg
Area 2 B 7, 8 Mar 20, 2018 Chillicothe HS
1610 S. 6th Street
Chillicothe, TX 79225
Diane Cody
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (940) 507-1092
Cell: (940) 507-1092
Michael Carmichael, Jack Cody, Trey Foster
Conference 1A - Region II
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 9, 10 Mar 22, 2018 Ft. Stockton HS
1200 W. 17th Street
Fort Stockton, Texas 79735
Vonda Warren
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (432) 527-3027
Cell: (432) 208-4270
Lynn Elms, Hope Hargrove, Andrew Lewis
Area 1 B 11, 12 Mar 20, 2018 Post HS
307 West 4th
Post , Texas 79356
Bobby Robinson
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (940) 997-2156
Cell: (325) 280-0035
Bev Murray, Charlie Hukill, Lynae Jacob
Area 2 B 14, 16 Mar 23, 2018 Bangs HS
305 North Third Street
Bangs, TX 76823
Billie Harvey
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (325) 669-3992
Cell: (325) 669-3992
Trey Foster, Kelsey Kling, Terry Marrs
Conference 1A - Region III
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 B 19, 20 Mar 23, 2018 Hamilton HS
611 S College St
Hamilton, TX 76531
Terry Timmons
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (254) 580-2228
Cell: (254) 580-2228
Ezekiel Morgan
Conference 1A - Region IV
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 25, 30 Mar 19, 2018 Hamilton HS
611 S. College St.
Hamilton, Texas 76531
Patricia Roberson
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (254) 722-5767
Cell: (254) 722-5767
TBA
Area 1 B 31, 32 Mar 20, 2018 Kenedy HS
401 FM 719
Kenedy, Texas 78119
Jason Howard
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: 361-645-3257 x6128
Omar Leos
Area 2 A 26, 27 Mar 22, 2018 Hillsboro HS
1600 Abbott Avenue
Hillsboro, TX 76645
Terry Timmons
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (254) 580-2228
Cell: (254) 580-2228
Rebecca Faulds
Area 2 B 28, 29 Mar 20, 2018 Panola College
1109 W. Panola
Carthage, TX 75633
Karen King
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (903) 693-2064
Cell: (254) 205-1253
John Spanko

Conference 2A

Conference 2A - Region I
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 1, 2 Mar 21, 2018 Wellington Ritz Theatre
902 East Avenue
Wellington, Texas 79095
Margaret Parsons
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (806) 922-7425
Cell: (806) 922-7425
Andy Lewis, Sharron Geistman, Jack Cody
Area 1 B 3, 4 Mar 22, 2018 Post ISD Auditorium
211 South Avenue M
Post, Texas 79356
Tana Howard
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (432) 213-1424
Cell: (432) 213-1424
Cindy Callaham, E Don Williams, Stephen Crandal
Area 2 A 5, 6 Mar 24, 2018 Wink HS
200 N. Rosey Dodd Ave.
Wink, Texas 79789
Vonda Warren
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (432) 527-3880
Cell: (432) 208-4270
Rebecca Osborne, Kieth Gamblin, Nicholas Ewen
Area 2 B 7, 8 Mar 23, 2018 Stamford HS
700 E Reynolds Street
Stamford, TX 79553
Chad Hoffman
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (325) 537-2070
Cell: (325) 603-6277
Bob Straus, Katie Spence, Royal Brantley
Conference 2A - Region II
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 9, 10 Mar 05, 2018 Graham Memorial Auditorium
628 Third Street
Graham, TX 76450
Diane Cody
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (940) 507-1092
Cell: (940) 507-1092
Eric Lee, David Crawford, Sharon Miller
Area 2 A 13, 15 Mar 23, 2018 Sulphur Springs HS
1200 Connally St
Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
Lesha Woodard
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (806) 445-6120
Cell: (806) 445-6120
Larry Cure, Melissa McMillian-Cunningham, Micah Goodding
Area 2 B 14, 16 Mar 10, 2018 Lindale HS
920 E. Hubbard St
Lindale, Tx 75771
Kari McKenzie
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (903) 881-4050
Cell: (903) 918-2396
Matthew Sumpson, Jeanne Gilson, Laurie Durett
Conference 2A - Region III
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 17, 18 Mar 21, 2018 Temple Cultural Activities Center (CAC)
3011 N. 3rd Street
Temple, TX 76638
Tami Burch
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (254) 486-2381
Cell: (254) 644-1821
Kelly Parker, Jeffrey Smith, Jermane Burks
Area 2 A 21, 22 Mar 23, 2018 Panola College
1109 W. Panola
Carthage, TX 75633
Karen King
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (903) 693-2064
Cell: (254) 205-1253
Phillip Morgan, Aaron Adair, Michael Cooper
Area 2 B 23, 24 Mar 21, 2018 Sabine Pass HS
5641 S. Gulfway
Sabine Pass, TX 77655
Andrew Bates
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (409) 971-2321
Cell: (409) 697-0304
Ezekeil Morgan, Philip Taylor, Adam Zarowski
Conference 2A - Region IV
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 25, 26 Mar 21, 2018 Rudder HS
3251 Austins Colony Pkwy
Bryan, TX 77808
K'Lynn Childress
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (936) 355-9740
Cell: (936) 355-9740
Dennis McMenamy
Area 1 B 27, 29 Mar 09, 2018 Kerrville-Tivy HS
3250 Loop 534
Kerrville, TX 78028
Douglas Poludniak
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (210) 317-1956
Cell: (210) 317-1956
Maurice Harris, Scott Schumann, Mandy Epley
Area 2 A 28, 30 Mar 24, 2018 Kenedy HS
401 FM 719
Kenedy TX 78119
Lynnette Emerson
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (361) 543-4521
Cell: (361) 543-8014
TBA
Area 2 B 31, 32 Mar 17, 2018 Three Rivers HS
351 South School Road
Three Rivers, TX 78071
Thomasine Rushing
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (361) 492-9123
Cell: (361) 492-9123
Carla Schumann

Conference 3A

Conference 3A - Region I
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 1, 2 Mar 24, 2018 Tulia High School
501 Hornet Place
Tulia, Texas 79088
Denise Green
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (806) 231-8634
Cell: (806) 231-8634
Gary Davis, Sherran Geistmann, Terry Marrs
Area 1 B 3, 5 Mar 21, 2018 Angelo State University
ASU Auditorium
San Angelo, TX 76909
Lou Lindsey
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (806) 891-4811
Cell: (806) 891-4811
Marion Castleberry, Terri Castleberry, Deb Smith
Area 2 A 4, 6 Mar 24, 2018 Angelo State University
Mayer Admin Bldg
2601 W. Avenue N.
San Angelo, TX 76904
Travis Harris
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (254) 734-5886
Cell: (254) 734-5886
Darlyne Ervin, Jill Ludington, Trey Foster
Area 2 B 7, 8 Mar 19, 2018 Graham Memorial Auditorium
628 Third Street
Graham, TX 76450
Diane Cody
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (940) 507-1092
Cell: (940) 507-1092
Marion Castleberry, Kati Grimmer, Missey Head
Conference 3A - Region II
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 9, 10 Mar 24, 2018 Princeton HS
1000 E. Princeton Drive
Princeton, Texas 75407
Jimmy Smith
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (469) 952-5405
Cell: (214) 448-4196
Ronnie Blount
Area 1 B 11, 12 Mar 24, 2018 Kaufman HS
1000 South Houston
Kaufman, Texas 75142
Alecia King
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (972) 932-2622
Cell: (903) 316-8976
Mariana Jones-Meaders, David Crawford, Jeffrey Smith
Area 2 A 13, 14 Mar 21, 2018 Pleasant Grove HS PAC
5406 McKnight Road
Texarkana, Texas 75503
Debby Sutton
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (903) 832-8005
Cell: (903) 244-8741
Krin Brooks-Perry, Pascal Muscanere, Patrice Hesselbein
Area 2 B 15, 16 Mar 23, 2018 Arp HS
101 School St.
Arp, TX 75750
Penny Burdette
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (903) 530-6755
Cell: (903) 530-6755
H. Russ Brown, Andrew Reed, Ginger Gilber-Matthews
Conference 3A - Region III
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 17, 18 Mar 24, 2018 Waco HS
2020 N. 42nd St.
Waco, TX 76710
K'Lynn Childress
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: 936-355-9740
Cell: 936-355-9740
Mandy Eply, Kim Kao Hines, Margaret Davis
Area 1 B 19, 20 Mar 23, 2018 Cameron ISD PAC
304 E. 12th St.
Cameron, TX 76520
Mark Pickell
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (512) 415-2748
Cell: (512) 415-2748
Kevin Moore, Mariana Jones-Meaders, Amy Dawson
Conference 3A - Region IV
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 25, 27 Mar 21, 2018 Ingram Tom Moore HS
700 TX 39
Ingram, Texas 78025
Holly Riedel
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (830) 377-8957
Cell: (830) 377-8957
David Nanny, Suzanne Martin, Michael Avila
Area 2 A 28, 29 Mar 22, 2018 Goliad HS
749 N. Church St
Goliad, TX 77963
Danny Friesenhahn
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (830) 557-4455
Cell: (210) 464-4988
Linda Adami, Tommy Pittman, Mandy Epley

Conference 4A

Conference 4A - Region I
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 1, 2 Mar 20, 2018 Seminole HS
2100 NW Ave D
Seminole, Texas 79360
Deb Shaw
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (940) 368-1515
Cell: (940) 368-1515
Ezekiel Morgan, Terry Castleberry, Denise Green
Area 1 B 3, 4 Mar 24, 2018 Bowie Fine Arts Academy
805 Elk Ave.
Midland , TX 79701
Angela Verner
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (432) 967-7260
Cell: (432) 967-7260
Deb Shaw, Katie Spence, Jonathan Marks
Area 2 A 5, 6 Mar 23, 2018 Graham Memorial Auditorium
628 Third Street
Graham, TX 76450
Diane Cody
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (940) 507-1092
Cell: (940) 507-1092
James Rambo, Rebecca Walters, Carla Brantley
Area 2 B 7, 8 Mar 20, 2018 Glen Rose HS
900 Stadium Drive
Glen Rose, TX 76043
Tammy Jones
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (254) 968-4141
Cell: (830) 446-9581
Dennis Maganza, Jerry Ayers, Amberley Ferrell-Tanner
Conference 4A - Region II
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 9, 10 Mar 23, 2018 Hutchins HS
5520 Langdon Rd
Dallas, TX 75241
Carla Ford-Rich
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (972) 935-7348
Cell: (972) 935-7348
Ricky Ramon, Wendy Barrett, Allana Patterson
Area 1 B 11, 14 Mar 10, 2018 Sulphur Springs HS
1200 Connally St
Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
Lesha Woodard
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (806) 445-6120
Cell: (806) 445-6120
Perry Crafton, Mike Schraeder, William Walker
Area 2 A 12, 13 Mar 21, 2018 Mabank HS
18786 E. Highway 175
Mabank, Texas 75147
Jessica Bentley
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (903) 489-1527
Cell: (214) 236-5781
Nancy Jo Humfeld, Jill Ludington, Allen Otto
Area 2 B 15, 16 Mar 22, 2018 Panola College
1109 W. Panola
Carthage, TX 75633
Karen King
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (903) 693-2064
Cell: (254) 205-1253
Aaron Adair, John Spanko, Micah Gooding
Conference 4A - Region III
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 17, 18 Mar 23, 2018 Palestine HS PAC
1600 S Loop 256
Palestine, TX 75801
Larry Carpenter
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (254) 715-2140
Cell: (254) 715-2140
Sara Wetzel, Eric Skiles, Chuck Roe
Area 1 B 19, 20 Mar 20, 2018 Wilhelm Center for the Performing Arts
1401 Cedar Street
Bastrop, Texas 78945
Kay Dippel
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (979) 968-5612
Cell: (979) 966-7067
Kathy Harvey, Stacy Eilers
Area 2 B 23, 24 Mar 22, 2018 Atascocita HS
13300 Will Clayton Parkway
Humble, Texas 77346
Brian Kroeger
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (281) 687-7639
Cell: (281) 687-7639
Rachel Smith, Phillip Taylor, Margaret Valenta-Davis
Conference 4A - Region IV
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 25, 26 Mar 20, 2018 Bay City HS
400 7th Stree
Bay City, TX 77414
Gena Lea Smith
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (979) 323-5080
Cell: (979) 240-5171
Ricky Ramon, Phillip Taylor, Freddie Buckner
Area 1 B 27, 28 Mar 20, 2018 Canyon Lake HS
8555 Farm to Market 32
Fischer, TX 78623
Daryl Fleming
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (512) 353-8719
Cell: (512) 753-9476
Roger Schultze, David Nanny, Patty MacMullen
Area 2 A 29, 30 Mar 10, 2018 Pleasanton HS
900 W. Adams ST
Pleasanton, TX 78064
Ricky Ramon
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (469) 285-6179
Cell: (469) 285-6179
Michael Avila, David Nanny, Melissa Utley

Conference 5A

Conference 5A - Region I
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 1, 2 Mar 03, 2018 Bowie HS
801 S. San Marcial
El Paso, TX 79905
Gail Manago
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (915) 230-3518
Cell: (915) 241-6399
Ezekiel Morgan, Jerry Cotton, Cathy Huvar
Area 1 B 3, 4 Mar 22, 2018 Estacado HS
1504 East Itasca
Lubbock, Tx 79403
Karen Ray
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (806) 778-2275
Cell: (806) 778-2275
Ray Newburg, Terry Marrs, Bob Chanda
Area 2 A 5, 6 Mar 23, 2018 Northwest HS
2301 Texan Drive
Justin, Texas 76247
Erin Turek
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (940) 369-1787
Cell: (469) 733-2941
Rod Caspers, Roxy Sherwood, Brad Nies
Area 2 B 7, 8 Mar 23, 2018 Grapevine HS
3223 Mustang Dr.
Grapevine, TX 76051
Kati Grimmer
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (817) 721-4564
Cell: (817) 721-4564
Lena Paulaskas, Barry Yandell, Andrea Hinojosa
Conference 5A - Region II
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 9, 10 Mar 22, 2018 Lake Ridge HS
101 N. Day Miar Rd.
Mansfield, TX 76063
Roxy Sherwood
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (817) 517-3887
Cell: (817) 517-3887
TBA
Area 1 B 11, 12 Mar 24, 2018 Adams HS
2101 Millmar Dr
Dallas, TX 75228
Ward English
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (214) 388-9263
Cell: (214) 356-1202
Ricky Ramon, Wendy Barrett, Mara Richards Bim
Area 2 A 13, 14 Mar 21, 2018 Newman Smith HS
2335 N Josey Lane
Carrollton, Tx 75006
Karen Gossett
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (940) 391-9740
Cell: (940) 391-9740
Larry Balfe, Wendy Barrett, Greg Arp
Area 2 B 15, 16 Mar 21, 2018 Sulphur Springs HS Auditorium
1200 Connally St
Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
Penny Burdette
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (903) 530-6755
Cell: (903) 530-6755
Aaron Adair, David Crawford, Allana Patterson
Conference 5A - Region III
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 17, 18 Mar 22, 2018 University HS PAC
3201 S New Road
Waco, Texas/McLennan Co 76706
Aimee Kasprzyk
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (903) 875-8869
Cell: (903) 875-8869
Jerry Ayers, Erik Skiles, Norma Burks
Area 1 B 19, 20 Mar 22, 2018 Tomball HS
30330 Quinn Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
Kate Lacey
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (281) 357-3220
Cell: (281) 723-8132
Travis Springfield
Area 2 A 21, 22 Mar 22, 2018 Barber's Hill HS - Salt Dome Theatre
9696 Eagle Dr.
Mont Belvieu, Texas 77580
Phillip Morgan
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (817) 773-6571
Cell: (817) 773-6571
Freddie Buckner, R. Scott Allen, Mikey Abrams
Area 2 B 23, 24 Mar 23, 2018 MIlby HS
1601 Broadway St.
Houston, TX 77012
Eric Porter
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (323) 377-3925
Cell: (323) 377-3925
Rick Garcia, Kim Bryant, Melody Torno
Conference 5A - Region IV
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 25, 26 Mar 22, 2018 Austin ISD
TBA
Jeanie De Leon
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (512) 718-2275
Cell: (512) 718-2275
Rod Caspers, Patty MacMullen, Sharon Miller
Area 1 B 28, 29 Mar 22, 2018 Edgewood PAC
402 Lance St
San Antonio, TX 78237
Cindy Kinnear
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (512) 618-0378
Cell: (512) 618-0378
Carla Schumann, Melissa Utley, Christie Beckham
Area 2 A 27, 30 Mar 21, 2018 Victoria ISD Fine Arts Center
1002 Sam Houston Dr
Victoria, Texas 77901
Randy Wachtel
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (512) 922-1841
Rick Garcia, John Wachtel
Area 2 B 31, 32 Mar 22, 2018 Donna North HS
116 North 10th Street
Donna, TX 78537
Alfonso Garcia
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (956) 202-3370
Cell: (956) 202-3370
TBA

Conference 6A

Conference 6A - Region I
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 1, 2 Mar 22, 2018 Seminole ISD PAC
2100 NW Ave D
Seminole, TX 79360
Gary Davis
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (806) 592-5950
Cell: (806) 592-1130
TBA
Area 1 B 3, 4 Mar 22, 2018 Timber Creek HS
12350 Timberland Blvd
Fort Worth, TX 76244
Kati Grimmer
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (817) 721-3010
Cell: (817) 721-4564
Perry Crafton, Royal Brantley, Cindy Sorelle
Area 2 A 5, 6 Mar 24, 2018 McKinney Boyd HS
600 Lake Forest Dr
McKinney , Tx 75070
Karen Gossett
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (940) 391-9740
Cell: (940) 391-9740
Perry Crafton, Allana Patterson, Scott Allen
Area 2 B 7, 8 Mar 24, 2018 Waco Midway PAC
800 N Hewitt Drive Midway MS
Hewitt, TX 76643
Larry Carpenter
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (254) 715-2140
Cell: (254) 715-2140
Sammy Green, H. Russ Brown, Kelly Parker
Conference 6A - Region II
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 9, 10 Mar 23, 2018 Granville Arts Center
300 N 5th Street
Garland, TX 75040
Lindsey Crawford
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (972) 675-3120
Cell: (214) 435-4137
Mike Schraeder, Lisa Hale, Laurie Durrett
Area 1 B 11, 12 Mar 22, 2018 Conroe HS
3200 W. Davis
Conroe, TX 77354
Randy Harris
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (936) 709-5906
Cell: (281) 682-0772
Rachel Mattox, Cathy Huvar, Robin Robinson
Area 2 A 13, 14 Mar 24, 2018 Austin ISD PAC
1500 Barbra Jordan
Austin, Texas 78723
Kris Andrews
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (512) 491-8087
Cell: (512) 293-2765
Bronwyn Sullenberger
Area 2 B 15, 16 Mar 23, 2018 Westfield HS
16713 Ella Blvd.
Houston, Texas 77090
Freddie Buckner
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (281) 880-8377
Cell: (281) 236-5892
Phillip Taylor, Joi LaTai, Amy Wernig Steele
Conference 6A - Region III
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 17, 19 Mar 24, 2018 Morton Ranch HS
21000 Franz Road
Katy, Texas 77449
Troy Menn
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (281) 342-3161
Cell: (832) 236-6987
Marion Castleberry, Bob Singleton, Jeanne Gilson
Area 1 B 18, 20 Mar 24, 2018 Dulles HS
550 Dulles Avenue
Sugar Land, Texas 77478
Jay Thomas
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (281) 744-7884
Cell: (281) 744-7884
Travis Springfield, Freddie Buckner, Ezekiel Morgan
Area 2 A 21, 22 Mar 24, 2018 San Jacinto College- South Campus
13735 Beamer Rd
Houston, TX 77089
Gary Cooper
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (281) 757-5453
Cell: (281) 757-5453
Rachel Mattox, Don Luna, Jani Hughes
Area 2 B 23, 24 Mar 23, 2018 Clear Lake HS
2929 Bay Area Blvd
Houston, Texas 77058
Curt Meyer
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (281) 961-2407
Cell: (281) 961-2407
Yvonne Dupree, Stephanie Wittels Wachs, Dana Riggins
Conference 6A - Region IV
Area Bi-District Districts Date Site Contest Manager Adjudicator(s)
Area 1 A 25, 27 Mar 23, 2018 Smithson Valley HS
14001 Highway 46 West
Spring Branch, Texas 78070
Daryl Fleming
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (512) 353-8719
Cell: (512) 753-9476
Christy Collard, Stephen Krotofil, Dusty Reasons-Thomas
Area 1 B 26, 28 Mar 24, 2018 Harlan HS
14350 Culebra Road
San Antonio, TX 78253
Holly Riedel
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (830) 377-8957
Cell: (830) 377-8957
Beverly Murray, Kelsey Kling, Jim Mammarella
Area 2 A 29, 30 Mar 22, 2018 La Joya PAC
603 N. Coyote Drive
La Joya, TX 78560
Michael Alebis
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (956) 212-5856
Cell: (956) 212-5856
Lydia Miller-Wyatt, Roger Schultz, Robert Singleton
Area 2 B 31, 32 Mar 20, 2018 Hanna HS
2615 East Price Road
Brownsville, Texas 78521
Micky Pelletier
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Phone: (956) 607-8282
Cell: (956) 607-8282
Terry Lewis, Lydia Miller-Wyatt, Richard Turner
UNIVERSITY INTERSCHOLASTIC LEAGUE
1701 Manor Road, Austin, TX 78722
Tel: (512) 471-5883 | Fax: (512) 471-5908