1 |
Elizabeth Bartlett, August Vinson |
Bushland |
|
|
|
2 |
Paige Harder, Keirsten Keinast |
Idalou |
|
Kira Farnsworth, Sage Lacey |
Lubbock Roosevelt |
3 |
Daniela Hernandez, Collin Mansur |
Denver City |
|
Sam Levario, Nate Manzano |
Denver City |
4 |
Isaiah Ramos, Joseph Weaver |
Stanton |
|
Hatfield Cason, Chris Craver-Turner |
Alpine |
5 |
Riley McBride, Carter Rutherford |
Brady |
|
Victoria Evridge, Alexis Zapata |
Brady |
6 |
Jonah Felger, Chandler Wilde |
Wall |
|
Dimple Harwell, MacKenzie Morris |
Tuscola Jim Ned |
7 |
Zoey Luke-Herbig, Bryce Palmer |
Holliday |
|
Kreede Neal, Cassandra Terrell |
Holliday |
8 |
Jhett Jones, Steven Reed |
Brock |
|
Emmerson Cave, Conor Lumpkin |
Brock |
9 |
Brandon Clark, Tocorrean Russell |
Life School Oak Cliff |
|
Dacoda Bonner, Adrian Lugo |
Life School Oak Cliff |
10 |
Bay Morris, Colin Riser |
Callisburg |
|
Fernanda Sosa, Blaine Sutton |
Paradise |
11 |
Sidney Amos, Rian Morris |
Pottsboro |
|
Jake Tallant, Hannah Wood |
Blue Ridge |
12 |
Ryan Currey, Victoria Olivares |
Grand Saline |
|
Aspen Elder, Kes White |
Grand Saline |
13 |
Luke Downing, Jack Heavner |
Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill |
|
Hope Buck, Michelle Soto |
Mt. Pleasant Chapel Hill |
14 |
Jonathan Tinajero Juarez, Damian Vasquez |
Hooks |
|
Rylan Baird, Guenevere Cannon |
Hooks |
15 |
Kynlee Bright, Anna Iske |
White Oak |
|
Ceslie Barnes, Aspen Woodall |
Gladewater Sabine |
16 |
Yoltic Barrera, Clinton Jones |
Tatum |
|
Dylan Adamson, Daniel Zuniga |
Tatum |
17 |
Jett Garren, David Ha |
Grandview |
|
Skyler Schmidt, Ella Summerhill |
Grandview |
18 |
Vanessa Guzman, Abby McGuire |
Mildred |
|
Cadence Bancroft, Ashley Medrano |
Mildred |
19 |
Genevieve Eberz, Jacob Milburn |
Lexington |
|
Oliver Conner, Braden Rodgers |
Lexington |
20 |
Nicollette Arabie, Kaylen Sanchez |
Buffalo |
|
Zoe Elton, Gwen Schlapp |
Palestine Westwood |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Justin Lashley, Jordan Miranda |
New Caney Infinity |
|
Jonathan Carter, Ayden Tapley |
East Chambers |
23 |
Hannah Abraham, Laiken Myrick |
Anderson-Shiro |
|
Jake Cooper, Kayla Carroll |
Anderson-Shiro |
24 |
Kylee Bates, Emma Zapalac |
East Bernard |
|
Fabian Castillo, Alexandria Taylor |
Wallis Brazos |
25 |
Tanner Amsler, Cooper Kolle |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
|
Bethany Babb, Lauren Bowen |
Vanderbilt Industrial |
26 |
Steven Birkner, Arabella Juarez |
SA Cole |
|
|
|
27 |
Luke Fehlis, Yash Saboo |
SA BASIS Shavano |
|
Mariska Khalikov, Maria Pelaez |
SA BASIS Shavano |
28 |
Luis Benavidez, Isaiah Saldivar |
Cotulla |
|
Sara Adams, Marko Cantu |
Cotulla |
29 |
Cara Cerda, Jacobe West |
Taft |
|
|
|
30 |
Ezequiel Baltierra , Henry Charba |
Banquete |
|
|
|
31 |
Abrianna Garcia, Alejandro Roriguez |
Mission Collegiate |
|
Jorge Barba, Esteban Reyna |
Mission collegiate |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|