Baseball State Archives

Filter by:

Year Conference Champion State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
Page 1 of 6 pages  1 2 3 >  Last ›
2016-2017
2016-2017 1A Abbott State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 2A Muenster State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 3A Nacogdoches Central Heights State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 4A Abilene Wylie State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 5A Port Neches-Groves State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2016-2017 6A Deer Park State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2015-2016
2015-2016 2A Flatonia State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 3A West State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 4A Abilene Wylie State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 5A Grapevine State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2015-2016 6A Dallas Jesuit College Prep State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2014-2015
2014-2015 2A Flatonia State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2014-2015 3A West State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2014-2015 4A Argyle State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2014-2015 5A Prosper State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2014-2015 6A Cypress Ranch State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2013-2014
2013-2014 1A Douglass State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2013-2014 2A Sunnyvale State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2013-2014 3A College Station State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2013-2014 4A Aledo State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2013-2014 5A Lewisville Flower Mound State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2012-2013
2012-2013 1A Price Carlisle State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2012-2013 2A Hallettsville State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2012-2013 3A La Grange State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2012-2013 4A Tomball State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2012-2013 5A Conroe The Woodlands State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2011-2012
2011-2012 1A Fayetteville State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2011-2012 2A Jarrell State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2011-2012 3A Texarkana Pleasant Grove State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2011-2012 4A Rockwall Heath State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2011-2012 5A Cypress Ranch State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2010-2011
2010-2011 1A Johnson City Johnson State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2010-2011 2A Cameron Yoe State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2010-2011 3A Kennedale State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2010-2011 4A Wichita Falls Rider State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2010-2011 5A Clute Brazoswood State Bracket All-Tournament Team Playoff Bracket
2009-2010
2009-2010 1A Windthorst State Bracket

-

-

2009-2010 2A Rogers State Bracket

-

-

2009-2010 3A Texarkana Pleasant Grove State Bracket

-

-

2009-2010 4A Brenham State Bracket

-

-

2009-2010 5A Corpus Christi Carroll State Bracket

-

-

2008-2009
2008-2009 1A Miles State Bracket

-

-

2008-2009 2A Danbury State Bracket

-

-

2008-2009 3A Carthage State Bracket

-

-

2008-2009 4A Texarkana Texas State Bracket

-

-

2008-2009 5A El Paso Socorro State Bracket

-

-

2007-2008
2007-2008 1A Bosqueville State Bracket

-

-

2007-2008 2A Salado State Bracket

-

-

2007-2008 3A Snyder State Bracket

-

-

2007-2008 4A Corpus Christi Calallen State Bracket

-

-

Page 1 of 6 pages  1 2 3 >  Last ›
UNIVERSITY INTERSCHOLASTIC LEAGUE
1701 Manor Road, Austin, TX 78722
Tel: (512) 471-5883 | Fax: (512) 471-5908